ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13878727
nr 1387 8727
Stina Tirén
(1886-1951), Sverige
Stina Tirén (1886-1951), Sweden. Signed, dated 41. Oil on canvas, 59x75, outer dimensions including frame: 75x92,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 41. Olja på duk, 59x75, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x92 cm
Stina Tirén, painter, born 1886 in Stockholm, dead 1951.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 19:56:29
700 kr
1.000 kr